Home | Contact Us
 








 
  • Anil Mangain
  • Anil Mamgain
    Designation: Principal
    Qualification: M.Sc., B.Ed.
    Class Taught: XII
    Subject Taught: Mathematics
     
  • Anil Mangain
  • Anil Mamgain
    Designation: Principal
    Qualification: M.Sc., B.Ed.
    Class Taught: XII
    Subject Taught: Mathematics
SN. Teacher Qualification Designation Class Taught Subject Taught
1. Anil Mamgain M.Sc., B.Ed. Principal XII Mathematics
2. Rashmi Singh M.A., B. Ed. PGT XI-XII History
3. Kshama Kaushik M.A., B.Ed., Ph.D. PGT XI-XII Hindi
4. Ram Kishore Nautiyal M. Com., B.Ed. PGT XI-XII Accountancy
5. Ekta Nautiyal M.A., B.Ed. PGT IX-XII Political Sc.
6. R S Adhikari M. Sc. PGT XI-XII Chemistry
7. Poonam Lakhera M.A., B.Ed. PGT XI-XII English
8. Venkat Raman Barthwal M.Sc., B.Ed. PGT XI-XII Physics
9. Shachi Goyal M.A., B.Ed. PGT IX-XII Geography
10. Basant Sundrilyal M.A., M.Com., B.Ed. PGT XI-XII Economics
11. Vijay Kumar Tomar M. Com., B.Ed. PGT XI-XII Acc/Bst
12. Brij Mohan Singh Negi M.Sc., B.Ed. PGT XI-XII Mathematics
13. Yasoda Joshi M.A., B.Ed. PGT XI-XII Hindi
14. Sonali Mamgain M.Sc., B.Ed. PGT XI-XII Biology
15. Atar Singh Rajput M.Sc., B.Ed. PGT IX-X Mathematics
16. Renuka Jhingan M.A., B.Ed. PGT XI-XII English
17. Madhu Sharma M.A., B.Ed. PGT XI-XII English
18. Ratan Singh M.A., B.P.Ed. PGT XI-XII Physical Ed.
19. Amit Payal M.A., B.P.Ed. PGT XI-XII Physical Ed.
20. Neelam Choudhary M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT Incharge Jr. Science
21. Vijay Marya M.A., B.Ed. TGT VI-VIII English
22. Archana Uniyal M.A., B.Ed. TGT IX-X Social Sci.
23. Kalpana Barthwal M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT IX-X Science
24. Pratima Negi M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT VI-VIII Mathematics
25. Usha Rawat M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT VI-VIII Mathematics
26. Arti Uniyal M.A., B.Ed. TGT IX-XII Hindi
27. Sadhna Kukreti M.A., B.Ed. TGT Incharge Pr. English
28. Madhu Negi M.A., B.Ed. TGT IX-X English
29. Sushma Barthwal M.A., B.Ed. TGT IX-XII Hindi
30. Leela Negi M.A., B.Ed. TGT IX-XII Hindi
31. Shashi Manjkhola M.A., B.Ed. TGT IX-X Social Sci.
32. Chandra Vallbh M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT XI-XII Physics
33. Krishna Kant Sharma M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT IX-XII Mathematics
34. Navita Bhatt M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT IX-X Mathematics
35. Tarun Dobhal M.Com., B.Ed. TGT XI-XII Bussiness Std.
36. Ram Prasad M.A., B.Ed. TGT I/Principal Hindi
37. Vijay Chamoli M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT I/Principal Mathematics
38. Avtar Singh B.A., C. Lib. Librarian - -
39. Smit Gupta B.Sc., Dniit TGT Ix-X Fit
40. Geeta Saklani M.A., O Level, Pgdc TGT Ix-X Fit
41. Kiran Gaur M.A., B.Ed. TGT Ix-X Hindi
42. Mansi Jaiswal M.A., N.T.T., B.Ed. TGT IV-V English
43. Beena Singh M.A., B.Ed. TGT IX-X English
44. Shilpa Juyal M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT VI-VIII Mathematics
45. Krishna Kumar Singh M.Sc., B.Ed* TGT VII-X Mathematics
46. Dhirendra Singh Gusain M.Sc., B.Ed TGT IX-X Science
47. Pushpa Bisht M.Sc., B.Ed TGT V-VIII Science
48. Rekha Jhildiyal B.Sc., B.Ed. TGT V-VIII Science
49. Sweta Kukreti B.Sc., B.Ed. PRT IX-X Science
50. Baldev Singh M.A., B.Ed. PRT VI-VIII Mathematics
51. Vimmi Srivastav M.A., B.Ed. PRT VI-VIII English
52. Bahawna Gusain M.A., B.Ed.* PRT VI-VIII English
53. Deepali Kala M.Sc., B.Ed. PRT VI-VIII Mathematics
54. Neeraj Kumar M.Sc., B.Ed. PRT VI-VIII Mathematics
55. Abhishek Gupta M.Sc., B.Ed.* PRT VI-VIII Science
56. Nibha Thapliyal M.A., B.Ed. PRT VI-VIII Hindi
57. Shalu Ranjan M.A., B.Ed.* PRT VI-VIII Hindi
58. Rameshwari Bhatt M.Com. B.Ed. PRT I-V Mathematics
59. Sweta Singh M.A., B.Ed. PRT I-V Social Sci.
60. Sunita Barthwal M.A., B.Ed.* PRT I-VIII English
61. Hemlata Nautiyal - PRT - -
62. Ruchi Jasola B.A., B.P.Ed. PTI VI-VIII PTI